Answers

2014-07-22T17:23:45+05:30
You can show an animal hunted with clay.You can show their condition in droughts etc.
(with clay)
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-22T18:29:51+05:30


You can use clay or some paper clips of few animals who are mostly endangered.
If you are using the images of the animals try to paste it on a thermocol paper to make it look a bit realistic.
The model of animals which you can make are elephants who are often run away by trains thus causing harm to them. They can be kept under a baricate so as to help them from going astray.
Similarly you can also create a scenario on how polar animals who are being affected by Global warming can be saved.

I am adding some pictures for convenience. 

1 5 1