Answers

2016-02-07T19:29:04+05:30
Yes because of them we are living  easily
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-07T19:33:29+05:30
the technical gadgets have improved  the quality of human life this is true but it is having many drawbacks also because the technical things are making us feel lazy and even it makes us delay all our works. the technical things have made a good improvement and even it changed the lifestyle of ours totally. the technical things are good to use but they are also causing many loss things for us.
1 5 1
thnx to mark my answer as best !!!