Answers

2016-02-07T21:04:05+05:30
A job that a student does in the summer vacation  is summer job
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-07T21:06:48+05:30
Student looking for a summer job - what is out there? Summer jobs are one of the most sought after work opportunities in the UK at the moment. Nearly everyone still in education gets a summer holiday, and a huge percentage of you look for work during this time. 
2 5 2
which place do you live in
hyd
nd u
Bangalore
Ha do u no telugu