Answers

2016-02-08T21:57:07+05:30


Carefully measure and cut the blades.
there should be good distance between the base and blades , otherwise they will not rotate.

2 5 2
give more pts..
i could tell more ...but give me some time...
bt i have to deposit it tomoorrow
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-08T22:00:13+05:30


Aerodynamic design
blades should be light weight
connections should be proper
see to it that the blades are fixed properly
3 5 3