Answers

2016-02-09T16:31:08+05:30
Ammonification is d process in which d microorganism such as bacteria break down organic matter and animal waste into ammonia ...
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-02-09T16:36:34+05:30
1.Impregnation with ammonia or a compound of ammonia
2.Medical Definition of:
 1: the act or process of ammoniating

 2:decomposition with production of ammonia or ammonium compounds especially by the action of bacteria on nitrogenous organic matter.

Hope this helps u.............^_^

1 5 1
yah its kind of bidding
i told you"!!!
ya
brain is the best and brainly is best of best
ok