Answers

2016-02-09T18:40:33+05:30
The simplest ratio is 0.1 : 0.26 : 0.32
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-09T19:09:16+05:30
We can write the given ratios as = (25/10:65/10:80/10)
now all the 10's in denominator get cancel
after cancellation, the form is = (25:65:80)
in the above ratio 5 is common 
∴simplest form is=5:13:16
1 5 1
Plz could u explain it briefly
okay
i think u would understand now
Thx alot
it's my pleasure