Answers

2016-02-09T20:29:02+05:30
Factorise the following
x² + 5x + 6                                                     x² - 8x + 7x² ,
 

(i) (100002)² - (99998)²
(ii)  (1001)²-  (999)²
0
could you please separate the terms...by putting comma or something else...
how will we do the last 3 questions??
by applying formula?????/
obviously!!!!
but can you please explain which formula??
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-10T14:21:35+05:30