Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-10T18:57:39+05:30
Abhimanyu the son of arjun.was killed by the kauravas in the kurukshethra( and shot by the arrows from behind cause they couldnt face abhimanyu directly so they were threatened of losing faced the abhimanyu indirectly and killed the abhimanyu the great warrior.he is the only one who knows how to enter a padmavyuham.abhimanyu was killed by dushasana's son.




hope this helps u.
1 5 1
2016-02-11T21:56:56+05:30
Abhimanyu is son of Arjuna, one of the pandavas . he is the only one to know how to enter the padmavuhya . he was killed by the kaurava kings in khurukshetra . he was killed by dushasanas son
0