Answers

2014-07-23T18:35:29+05:30
Try the attached file. Thank me if i helped you
2 5 2
sorry but its pedals are though.....and confusing ;-(
try this
tyhanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-23T18:51:09+05:30


Steps are:
i) Draw two large concentric circles that will be the single wheel
ii) Draw a narrow and long rectangular shaped rod that will serve as the connection between the wheel and the seat.
iii) For the seat draw a broad carrot like figure on the rod.
iv) For the rims of the wheel make lines inside the 2nd concentric circle. 
There is your UNICYCLE done.
Colour the picture to make it complete.
Thanks :)
3 5 3
thanks!!!!;-)
please mark as the best :) please