Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-11T16:19:23+05:30
Abandon : forsake, abnormal : unusual, absurd : silli, abundant : ample, behaviour : conduct, blame : accuse, brisk : active, bliss : happiness, casual : occasional , calm : peaceful, cold : passionless, cruel : unmerciful, damage : loss, decay : spoil.
3 5 3
2016-02-11T16:22:39+05:30
Synonyms Afraid, scaredAuto, carBig, large, hugeBlank, empty, hollowBunny, rabbit, hareCap, hatCenter, middle, insideCouch, sofa, divanEvil, bad, wickedFamous, well-knownFather, dad, daddyFunny, silly, playful, crazyGarbage, trash, junk, wasteGloomy, sad, unhappyHappy, glad, joyful, cheerfulHide, coverHouse, homeIll, sickIdea, thoughtJog, runListen, hearLittle, small, tinyLook, see, 






1 5 1