Answers

2016-02-11T18:20:33+05:30
'Buck' 1. An informal reference to one dollar. 2. An informal term for one hundred dollars.

Dollar (often represented by the peso and dollar sign $) is the name of several currencies
0
hope it helped!
please mark as brainliest
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-11T18:23:04+05:30
68.44 in INDIA from last night news of business
and
0.65 in LONDON
I am not fully sure about London but I think this will be the answer
1 5 1
any help jus ask me
ikr!
jus dnt stress b calm...
what does itmean
i am post questions in inbox