Answers

2016-02-12T16:19:06+05:30

How did you get late?
1 5 1
may be why
what do u mean? plz elaborate.
why did u get up late today?
is it how r u late or why r u late
@akankshaprjpt 
why you reported my answer?
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-12T16:20:03+05:30


√ó
The question will be like this:-
why are you late?
how did you get late?
2 3 2
plzz mark my answer as brainliest
m really very very sorry , I was reporting another answer but by mistake yours was reported...... :(
ok
it was for apparnaraj!