Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-02-24T20:30:17+05:30
the invisible substance surrounding the earth, a mixture of oxygen and nitrogen and others.

you did again though
1 5 1
ohh
sorry i dont know what is the meaning of air so i askied :P
oh....that's what i am talking about. if you don't know only then ask. i am always to help. :D
ok ok buddy
the invisible gaseous substance surrounding the earth, a mixture mainly of oxygen and nitrogen
2014-02-24T20:35:50+05:30