Answers

2016-02-12T20:59:16+05:30

Date                                                                                                        Time

Dear Diary,


                                    CONTENT


Yours

NAME

2 5 2
time should be at the right corner from date
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-13T12:13:53+05:30
DATE                                                  TIME
DAY


Dear Diary,

                                 CONTENT



Signature..
(NOTE: you must assume the diary as a living being...like your friend ...and write the diary..try to use simple words and avoid long sentences.....for example try to read 'the diary of a young girl'....that would be more useful..)
2 5 2
thanks for considering my answer brainliest...