Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-12T23:19:35+05:30
There are 3 symbols below, and in that click the 3rd symbol TWICE. (Double click it). Then a box will come and in that choose "PHOTO LIBRARY" then in that way you can upload pictures from your gallery. The photo that I have attached will help you. ✌️
1 5 1
Actually it is done, when you have opened your ID on web but if by android these options are not available. 
2016-02-13T00:08:24+05:30
You could see an option for attachment or a pin like picture below the answering section.You just need to click that and select the picture from your computer. Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
0