Answers

2016-02-14T18:14:27+05:30
Learn with pen and paper. Y learn a qus. And write it with out seeing in answer....
I hope it help y......
2 1 2
ok ok ok
bye I have to study now
Ok
let me tell u one thing ur english is titally wrong
totally*
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-15T18:31:15+05:30

u can learn by just memorizing your answers and not by  writing them .

 this is my formulae , please don't apply it in maths you will get a zero , practice maths don't learn it..

 i hope i helped u :)


2 4 2