Answers

2016-02-14T23:51:53+05:30
Because from 1830 to 1848  year the french revolution has been started fron 1830. 
0
if it is correct answer give brainlist pls
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-14T23:54:39+05:30


Many revolutions took place between the year 1830 to 1848 like French revolution, Parisian February revolution, etc. That is why the year between 1830 to 1848 is called "age of revolutions".
2 5 2
give brainlist
it is a 5 marks ques plzz give in points...