Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-24T17:43:26+05:30
Ships were invented by the egyptians and bus was invented by Blaise pascal
2 4 2
plzzz i need the name>>>>>>>
hey there is no single person who did it
it is totally the egyptians
okkkkkkkkkk
yeah
2014-07-24T17:46:56+05:30


There is no such credit given to a single person but Egyptians were the ones who invented ships.
Blaise Pascal invented the bus.
1 4 1