Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-15T18:04:40+05:30
Multimedia uses several media such as pictures,audio,videos,interner tools etc. The basic aim is to manage and co ordinate entertainment devices with Personal Computer as the Central Controller.Its finds its application mainly in the field of education and entertainment.Its main objective is to represent data is an effective way.
1 5 1
2016-02-20T20:04:36+05:30
Multimedia means using more than one medium of communication
0