Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-15T18:14:49+05:30


Remove the matchstick in the centre of 6 to the side to make it zero...
3 3 3
Thanks
it was easy...
oh wow urs is also right!
yup
dis is also rite
2016-02-15T18:15:59+05:30



we will move the match of vertical plus to make 6 into 8!

that will become 8-4=4

am I right?

2 5 2
I got 2 wonderful answers
true
thanx
urs is corct
yeah...thats also an ans.....gud...