Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-02-15T19:00:51+05:30
If they got hurted by their loved one's.. R someone goes away from us! If anyone avoids us
3 4 3
Good and nice answer  thank  for u r answer
1.u had some expectations on u bt they were not fullfilled
2.when u r parents say that they were dissaponited by u r performance or behaviour
3.when u r hurted by u r dear ones.
4.when u r injured or not well
2016-02-15T19:06:15+05:30
If they are betrayed by loved ones
if they lose something
if they r not successful in something
if any dear one die
1 5 1