Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-15T19:23:55+05:30
By the way of his speaking and his behavior.
2 5 2
no...i mean ur profession...
student
and u?
let me ask u another question.... then y is our country facing crises on women?
bcoz our country is not developed completely people thinking is not changed yet. unless and until everyone will not change their thinking regarding women our country will face crises.
2016-02-15T19:29:49+05:30
⇒ Think about how this person reacts to being asked normal questions.
⇒ Suspect any person who has a temper and uses it often.
⇒  Look for moodiness.
⇒  Check out this person's own personal friendships.
0
check out the personal friendship...yes. good one indeed