Answers

2014-07-24T18:58:20+05:30
Date, address, body of the letter, concluding para, salutation your name, 
0
Who's address should we write?
date
your's
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-24T19:01:12+05:30
Senders address
(in three lines)

date

receivers address
(in three lines)

salutation

------------------------------------------------content-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




subscription
signature
name
designation



2 5 2