Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-16T18:42:53+05:30


Amphibians features:
1- Can live both on land and in water.
2- They are cold blooded animals.
2 5 2
2016-02-16T18:45:05+05:30


They live both on land and water
they have mucus glands in skin
they respire through gills in water and skin in land
2 3 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
i want to mark your answer as brainliest but bu mistake i select up one now u only tell how i mark your answer as brainliest