Answers

2016-02-16T21:09:33+05:30
Skip produce washes—just put some baking soda on a damp sponge, scrub and rinse.Soak hair brushes and combs in a mixture of 1 teaspoon baking soda and a small amount of warm water. Rinse and dry.Before you store your patio furniture for the season, scatter baking soda under chair cushions.Keep your grill clean all summer long by putting some baking soda on a damp brush, scrubbing the grate, then rinsing.Freshen rugs by sprinkling baking soda on carpet, wait at least 15 minutes (preferably let sit overnight), then vacuum up.
1 5 1
2.A ray of light incident normally on a surface is reflected back along the same path.
3.The incident ray,the reflected ray and the nane
sry
it is used for skin treatments,in making doughs, gargle with baking soda used as mouth wash
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-16T21:09:48+05:30
Just put some baking soda on a damp sponge, scrub and rinse. Soak hair brushes and combs in a mixture of 1 teaspoon baking soda and a small amount of warm water. Rinse and dry. Before you store your patio furniture for the season, scatter baking soda under chair cushions.
2 5 2