Answers

2016-02-20T19:52:52+05:30
File compreesor just deletes the redundant(repeating) things in the fileĀ 
Then when we decompress it restores them.
2 5 2
aaaaaccc will be stored as a5a3 i read something like that somewhere
ok,I understood Thank u
rate it to 5 pleaase
i did
will u be my 1st friend in brainly
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-25T21:10:08+05:30
the file compressor work when you decide when you decided to compress the file write click compress tiff file
1 5 1