Answers

2016-02-18T15:48:24+05:30

1Annie Besant2Baba Amte3B. R. Ambedkar4Dhondo Keshav Karve5Gopal Hari Deshmukh6Ishwar Chandra Vidyasagar7Jamnalal Bajaj8Jawaharlal Nehru9Kabir10Kandukuri Veeresalingam11Pandurang Shastri Athavale12Periyar E. V. Ramasamy13Rao Bahadur Hari Raoji Chiplunkar14Shriram Sharma Acharya15Vijaypal Baghel16Virchand Gandhi17Vitthal Ramji Shind
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-22T16:37:43+05:30
Mahadev govind ranade , ramakrishna bhandarkar , dayanand saraswati , ramabai ranade and also ishwar chandra vidyasagar
1 5 1