Answers

2016-02-19T18:31:29+05:30
First and fall we have to eat vegetables. Second we cannot see TV from front.
1 5 1
Well can we regain vision back???
yes u need to eat a lot f vegetables nd fruits
nd do not strain ur eyes much
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-19T18:35:46+05:30
1.Rub your palms together to create heat and then place them against your eyes.
2.Roll your eyes clockwise and anticlockwise.
3.Focus on an object at arms length.
4.Take a mini nap.put your head back and close your eyes for some time.
    
2 5 2
can these exercise restore my vision??
these can help improve your vision
yes