Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-20T02:10:38+05:30
(a+b)(a-b) is the correct answer for sure
Well Thats Something basis
You Need To Work Hard On Your Studies And Try To Do ur best in maths because maths is a very scoring subject in which we can get 100/100 as March is Arriving i m sure ur exams will b arriving too so best of luck for ur xams nd please clear ur basics its important

3 5 3
well thankx for caring abt me but i m scholar at maths nd ofcorse i knew the above answer i was knew i was just testing the site to see would i get answers to tough questions i will ask in my future nd i got to know dat der r many ppl who can help me in doubts 
 Avatar of LelouchViBrittania 
btw thankx again 
2016-02-20T08:02:55+05:30
It is (a-b)(a+b) Pls get ur concepts cleared as finals are near All the best
0
well thankx for caring abt me but i m scholar at maths nd ofcorse i knew the above answer i was knew i was just testing the site to see would i get answers to tough questions i will ask in my future nd i got to know dat der r many ppl who can help me in doubts
btw thankx again