Answers

2016-02-20T14:31:36+05:30
You  can take  at least 3  values  that is  satisfying  the equation and plot it on graph  then you will get a line

1 5 1
draw and give
the graph withimage
ok i cant give for the same equation   but i will send other one for your example
is it kk
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-20T19:13:24+05:30
This the ans here put the value of 'x' & 'y' once zero then u will find an easy way to find the answer
1 5 1