Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-20T18:13:22+05:30
Necessary of education
merits of education
why some people are uneducated
how can we spread education aroud the world
education of girl child

please mark it as brainliest


3 5 3
I feel thankful to you
its ok it is my duty to help you
you have a kind heart.
thanks
welcome
2016-02-20T18:14:52+05:30
You should talk about the uses of education
you should have good eye contact with the audience 
your speech must be interactive
i think these would fetch you a lot
1 5 1