Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-20T18:52:12+05:30
School take our exam because in a year they want to check whether school that teaches us we had understood or not are we able to understood what the teacher had taught us in a year
2 5 2
2016-02-20T19:02:03+05:30
School conducts examinations in order to check whether we are learning what the school teaches both accademicaly and mentally.Examinations are necessary to check our overall development.
1 5 1