Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-21T09:58:56+05:30
1. KOH - 56
2.Oxalic acid- 63
3.Na2CO3- 53
4.HCl - 36.5
5.NaOH- 40
6.HNO3- 63
7.Mohr's salt - 392
2 5 2
Hope it helped ^_^
Yes...... Indeed it helped :)
I marked ur answer as brainliest only bcoz u answered me first....
Kk. Thnks :D
2016-02-21T10:04:11+05:30
1) KOH = 56
2)Oxalic acid = 63
3)Na2CO3 = 53
4)HCl = 36.5
5)NaOH = 40
6)HNO3 = 63
7)Mohr's salt = 392
1 5 1
Thank you Aisha
Plzz dont feel bad O:)