Answers

2016-02-21T16:55:59+05:30
The probability is 2/6.
4 4 4
ok bye lawliet
Wat Yes???
yes i  thought ur angry
But I m Not Angry 
ok bye
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-21T16:57:44+05:30
Probability = Favourable Obs / No.Of Obs

Favourable obs = (1,2) = 2

No.Of obs =(1,2,3,4,5,6) = 6

P(Of getting at most 2) = 2 / 6

P(Of getting at most 2) = 1/3 
4 5 4
Thankx
Thanq
lawliet
Ur Welcome Nd Again Thankx For Marking My Answer Brainliest
Np ;)