Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-21T18:19:12+05:30
The most visible form of French control over Vietnam is military and economic domination and modernizing vietnam nd to provide western education 
4 5 4
  • Brainly User
2016-02-21T18:24:12+05:30
Economic and military domination is the most visible form of French control over Vietnam.Even education and Health and hygiene comes under this group but its not the most visible form.

Hope this helps u..........................^_^
4 5 4