(ബുദ്ധി ഉള്ളവർ ആരെങ്കിലും ഉണ്ടോ ഇവിടെ?
??INTELLIGENT TEST :-
A girl was going to college
A boy asked her name
Girl said :- "20year6month"
Answer what could be the girl's name ?
Challenge For YOU ......!
Answer is there in this Msg... Use ur brain and answer
1 day time.

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-21T20:56:39+05:30
Name of the girl is Neha
bcz this riddle taken from the hindi language so from that the name of the girl is Neha
1 5 1
2016-02-21T21:03:44+05:30
Salmah i think..............................
0
no its answer is neha...............