Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-21T21:40:47+05:30
Nope...I think u must inspire them to work hard ...search work...tell'em to try for different types of work.....

Bt if that particular person needs money for medical purpose then that's a different case.
1 5 1
essay
oh..its my pleasure.. frnd
essay??.
thnx bt u could mark icecream she was begging.
the option was nt cmingto mark
2016-02-21T22:20:20+05:30
NO i think it is not the way to live life they have to work on there own to earn money .
Ya, we can help them to encourage them to work . As God has gifted us hands and legs to fulfill  our needs.
   SO WHEN WE GIVE NEEDY MONEY WE R NOT HELPING THEM ,AS A GOOD CITIZEN OF INDIA WE HAVE TO HELP THOSE PEOPLE ,BUT NOT WITH MONEY.........

0
an so is ur answr. vry nyc..i also hv the same opinion.
Plz mark brainlist 
plzzzzzz.........
oh
ok