Answers

2016-02-22T18:45:55+05:30


Dr. Sachchidananda Sinha
1 5 1
isn't it Dr Rajendra Prasad
rgt navneet 
yes u r right
i think our history sir told is before once isn't it so
yes 
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-02-22T18:47:08+05:30


I think DR.SACHCHIDANANDA SINHA.
hope it will help you

3 3 3
it`s ans is rajendra prasad and i`m 150 % sure...so don`t u dare to challenge me
https://www.google.co.in/search?q=first+chairman+of+constituent+assembly&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&gws_rd=cr&ei=ElzUVs-uF4nmuQSM6r6YDw
Now what??
hey i checked this and there is written that
temporary chairman : sachchidananda sinha and president: dr rajendra prasad