Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-22T19:20:46+05:30
The breast bone is known as the sternum.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
HOPE IT WILL HELP
IF YOU LIKE IT PLEASE MARK IT AS BRAINLIEST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

2 5 2
heyyyyy 
wat r u saying?
pagal ho?
where inbox or outbox??????????
outbox
2016-02-22T19:22:12+05:30
 The breast bone is called sterum



If it helped u plz mark as the brainiliest
0
sorry the breast bone is called sternum
plz mark it as the best