Answers

2016-02-22T21:07:18+05:30
Plane crash...................................................
0
mark as bst
is it true. it is said of some crime involved
no... acc to my opinion it is plane crash
any proofs
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-22T21:15:00+05:30
1 according to govt it is plane crash but some reports arguing no such place crash had happens no evidence for it .
2 he changed to a swami and he had been in the death of gandhi.he had came that saw gandhijis body.proof some photograph.
3 govt killed him and took his property
4 no one killed him .he died naturally
these are the guess that reported in newspaper.my opinion is 2

1 5 1