Answers

2016-02-22T23:06:24+05:30
5,10,20,40,80,160,25600,655360000,...........................................
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-02-22T23:12:04+05:30

10 ,20 ,40 ,80 ,160 ,320 ,640 ,1280 ,2560 ,5120 ,10240 ,20480 ,40960 ,81920 ,163840 ,327680 ,655360 ,1310720 ,2621440 ,5242880 ,10485760 ,20971520 ,41943040 ,83886080 ,167772160 ,335544320 ,671088640 ,1342177280 ,2684354560 ,5368709120 ,10737418240 ,21474836480 ,42949672960 ,85899345920 ,171798691840 ,343597383680 ,687194767360 ,1374389534720 ,2748779069440 ,5497558138880 ,10995116277760 ,21990232555520 ,43980465111040 ,87960930222080 ,175921860444160 ,351843720888320 ,703687441776640 ,1407374883553280 ,2814749767106560 ,5629499534213120 ,11258999068426240 ,22517998136852480 ,45035996273704960 ,90071992547409920 ,180143985094819840 ,360287970189639680 ,720575940379279360 ,1441151880758558720 ,2882303761517117440 ,5764607523034234880 ,11529215046068469760 ,23058430092136939520 ,46116860184273879040 ,92233720368547758080 ,184467440737095516160 ,368934881474191032320 ,737869762948382064640 ,1475739525896764129280 ,2951479051793528258560 ,5902958103587056517120 ,11805916207174113034240 ,23611832414348226068480 ,47223664828696452136960 ,94447329657392904273920 ,188894659314785808547840 ,377789318629571617095680 ,755578637259143234191360 ,1511157274518286468382720 ,3022314549036572936765440 ,6044629098073145873530880 ,12089258196146291747061760 ,24178516392292583494123520 ,48357032784585166988247040 ,96714065569170333976494080 ,193428131138340667952988160 ,386856262276681335905976320 ,773712524553362671811952640 ,1547425049106725343623905280 ,3094850098213450687247810560 ,6189700196426901374495621120 ,12379400392853802748991242240 ,24758800785707605497982484480 ,49517601571415210995964968960 ,99035203142830421991929937920 ,198070406285660843983859875840 ,396140812571321687967719751680 ,792281625142643375935439503360 ,1584563250285286751870879006720 ,3169126500570573503741758013440 ,6338253001141147007483516026880 ,
and yes there is a comma seperating these numbers....
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
My god awsum answer parth
Comment has been deleted
How much time u took to type it?