Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-23T11:36:34+05:30


1) eating junk food instead of eating healthy food
2) spedimg lots of time in watching unwanted things on tv
3) smoking  cigrattes n consuming alchols

3 4 3
Plzz accept the invitation from mah side
Thanks. #sanjana
good one sanjana
tqqq guys
thank u for marking as brainliest
2016-02-23T12:10:22+05:30


1) Wearing headphones for long hours
2) 
Wearing heels
3)  Can't live without a smoke
4) 
Lying constantly
5) eating junk food
6) 
Snacking, even if not hungry

1 5 1
urs is also gud ,even its true....
thnx
:-)
plz accept my request
k i