Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-23T14:27:47+05:30
Drink energy drinks like glucose. I hope it will help.
3 5 3
Its. OK 
Check after some time. May be it will appear after some time
Ya sure
my ans is bst
No prob. Chill.yr
2016-02-23T14:47:20+05:30
Drink juice  of various fruit
dabur glucose d is also available in market
boost,horlicks etc drink help u to get instant energy
        bt the best way to get instant energy is to do yoga in morning
1 5 1