Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-23T17:54:21+05:30
My sister is in 10th class she has science lab manual book its name is 
 MAHAVIR`S LAB MANUAL SCIENCE CLASS X 
2 5 2
hope it help
thanks but it isnt the same
welcome
  • Brainly User
2016-02-23T17:54:31+05:30
Book name:- without fear of rahul publication recommend by kendriya vidyalaya chandigarh sanghathan 
Good book
1 5 1
hope it will help u in exam
thanks to u 2
welcome