Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-26T21:52:01+05:30
The digestive system is very simple and interesting to draw.we just have to draw a structure of a mans face.from the mouth we have to draw the food pipe called oesophagus.from there we have to draw the stomach.from stomach we have to draw liver,gall bladder and the pancreas.from these we have to draw the large intestine with in which we have to draw the small intestine.finally the diagram ends with the rectum and then anum.this whole structure is called elementary canal.
1 5 1
2014-07-26T22:05:07+05:30
Use paint to draw the full digestive system by drawing face,oesophagus,lungs,heart,stomach,pancreas,etc
0