Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-23T19:55:56+05:30
Unless you study hard now you will regret it.
2 5 2
umm yar the answer that I wrote and she wrote is all most equal but I've used some other terminology that's it na !!
Aisa nhi ho skta hai jaise will 2 baar nhi use krna hai
umm kk then your wish but we have written the same in all our textbooks and our exams !!
take it easy no problems !!
Tnks swatiiii n fluffy both.... 
2016-02-25T07:35:18+05:30
The correct sentence using unless in the beginning is :
" unless you will study hard now you will regret it "
1 5 1