Answers

2016-02-23T19:49:08+05:30
The department or support systems responsible for personnel sourcing and hiring, applicant tracking, skills development and tracking, benefits administration and compliance with associated government regulations .
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-23T19:51:11+05:30
Humans can make the best use of nature to create more resources using their technology,skill etc.they are the most important resource.
1 5 1