Answers

2016-02-23T22:09:13+05:30


द्वादशमास is the correct word 

i hope it helps......... 
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-23T22:11:20+05:30
Dwadasamas is the month of December called in Sanskrit.
2 5 2
Ya.... >.<
I will try
mam naam _______ asti. (my name is ____) ahem ______ kakshayam pathami.(i study in class ____) mam vidyalayasya naam......asti.(my school 's name is....... ) ahem....... varshasya asti.(i am ..... years old)
TY <3
:))