Answers

2016-02-23T22:14:41+05:30
The attractive feel that comes by seeing a person at the first sight is called love at first sight. Eg: Feeling that came when we saw our mother just after a second she gave birth to us
3 5 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T19:44:06+05:30
Love at first sight means when you look at some person and fall in love with it at that moment. e.g when the boy looked at the gorgeous girl sitting beside him he fell in love with her at that moment so that was love at first sight.
3 5 3