Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-27T10:56:01+05:30
       Family ties are based on love, affection, well-being, etc. They are unbreakable until these exists. But now a days Family ties have been breaking up because of the increasing opinion differences. Family ties are reffered to a chain of love/friendship. For not breaking the ties the mebers should love each other sincerely, no cunning should be there and so on. If these exists it is impossible to break up family ties.
38 4 38
2014-07-27T10:57:16+05:30
we can keep up family ties by a good understanding feature and not getting angry on small mistakes ,elders should have a large heart to forget and forgive youngers
mistake and the major thing is sharing among ourselves
22 4 22